Principal and Vice-Principal

Otis Delaney - Principal

Vito Guerriero - Vice-Principal

Teacher's Directory

Carmela Biunno - English

Tutorial: Day 1 1:15-1:45 & 3:05-4:05

Yseult Blaise - French

Tutorial: Day 3, 4, 5 12:55-1:25

Eric Stern - Social Studies

Tutorial: Day 2, 6, 9 Time: 3:05- 3:37

Maxime Canuel - Visual Arts

Tutorial: Day 4 8:05-8:30, Day 5 8:04-8:30

Natalie Cloutier - Science

Tutorial: Day 2 7:45-8:35, Day 3 1:00-1:30 & 3:10-4:00, Day 4 1:00-1:30 & 3:10-4:00, Day 6 7:45-8:35, Day 9 1:00-1:30

Amy Freed-Burns - Aim High

Tutorial: Day 4 12:55-1:36

Laura Hoxha - French

Tutorial: Day 3 1:05-1:25, Day 5 1:05-1:25, Day 9 1:05-1:21

Romaine Hranek - Math

Tutorial: Day 2 8:00-8:30, Day 8 8:00-8:30, Day 9 1:05-1:45

Stefan Kazamias - WOTP

Tutorial: By appointment

Steve Muoio - Visual Arts/Drama

Tutorial: Day 3 & 8 1:00-1:30, Day 5 3:15-4:00

Kosta Kokkonis - Social Studies

Tutorial: Day 4 & 6 12:55-1:25, Day 8 8:00-8:31

Christine Murray - Phys. Ed

Tutorial: Day 3 12:55-1:21, Day 6 12:55-1:20, Day 7 8:00-8:35

Julia Pirro - Math

Tutorial: Day 1,2,6,7,9 lunch and afterschool (by appointment)

Paolo Quattrocchi - French

Tutorial: Day 1 12:55-1:25 & 3:05-3:23, Day 2 3:05-3:22, Day 8 12:55-1:25

Hilary Torff - Aim High

Tutorial: Day 2 & 4 12:55-1:25, Day 6 12:55-1:28

Lucia Bruni - Math

Tutorial: Sec 2 Day 3 3:05-3:50, Day 6 12:55-1:45 Sec 3 Day 2 3:05-3:50, Day 6 12:55-1:45

Kassandra Lapointe - Aim High

Tutorial: Day 1 1:00-1:20, Day 5 1:00-1:21

Staff Directory

Antoinette - Secretary

Johny Philibert - Programmer

Betty Stamatakos - Guidance Counselor

Gerry Tullio - Special Counselor

Arianna Riedi - CCW

Mariah Descartes - CCW

Sandra Primiani - CCW

Biana Caiola - CCW

Nadia Bocchicchio - CCW

Celina Gaetamo - CCW

Dana McNamee - CCW

Susan Coleston - CCW

Shanna Marcarelli - CCW

Gavin Musgrave - Sport Technician

Patrizia Mastrodomenico - Librarian

Samantha Smith - Spiritual Animator

Maurizio Ruggiero - Custodian

Wei Ding - Lab Technician

Tony Pucci - Custodian